Select dates to see exact prices
PARB Tuguegarao
PARB Tuguegarao
PARB Tuguegarao
PARB Tuguegarao
PARB Tuguegarao

About PARB Tuguegarao

Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.For a more enjoyable stay, select rooms at homestay are equipped with linen service and blackout curtains. At PARB Tuguegarao, guests can choose from a variety of room configurations, some of which feature separate living room and balcony or terrace. In select rooms, the homestay offers visitors access to a refrigerator.Maintain your cleanliness and feel revitalized using toiletries available in select guest restrooms.

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • A/C
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    from₱1,796
    See prices from 7 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Spa
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Pool
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices

Reviews

7.3
based on 20 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • WiFi
    • Kitchen / Kitchenette
    • A/C
    • Parking
    • Balcony / Patio
    • TV / Entertainment
    • Non-smoking rooms

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Express check-in/check-out
    2. Parking
    3. Terrace
    4. Non-smoking rooms
    5. Laundry service
    6. Hypoallergenic rooms
    7. Free WiFi in public areas
    8. Luggage storage
    9. WiFi
    10. Deep cleaning
    11. Hand sanitizer provided
    12. Temperature screening

    Room amenities

    1. Shower
    2. Ironing board
    3. Air conditioning
    4. Desk
    5. Cable TV
    6. Kitchen
    7. Microwave
    8. Fridge
    9. Fan
    10. Hypoallergenic bedding
    11. Free WiFi in rooms

    Accessibility

    1. Accessible parking

    Location

    556 Lavadia Street Caggay, Tuguegarao City, 3500, Philippines

    Distance from PARB Tuguegarao

    Emy’s Balut–Don Domingo Branch:3.3 km

    CSU Amphitheater:4.5 km

    :4.6 km

    Cagayan Museum and Historical Research Center:4.6 km

    Tuguegarao Horno Ruins:5.1 km

    Solana sign:9.2 km

    Old Well:12.1 km

    Old Spanish Well:12.1 km

    Iguig Calvary Hill:12.3 km

    Cagayan North International Airport:59.8 km

    Explore nearby attractions

    Property info

    556 Lavadia Street Caggay, Tuguegarao City, 3500, Philippines

    Frequently Asked Questions about PARB Tuguegarao

    • Is there a pool area at PARB Tuguegarao?

      No, PARB Tuguegarao doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at PARB Tuguegarao?

      No, PARB Tuguegarao doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at PARB Tuguegarao?

      Yes, PARB Tuguegarao provides Parking, Accessible parking for guests.

    • Where is PARB Tuguegarao located?

      PARB Tuguegarao is located in 556 Lavadia Street Caggay, 3500, Tuguegarao City, Philippines.

    • Which popular attractions are close to PARB Tuguegarao?

      PARB Tuguegarao Nearby attractions include Tuguegarao Airport.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Tuguegarao City

    • RedDoorz Plus @ Taj Hotel Tuguegarao
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Bridge Way
      from₱1,081
      See prices from 2 sites
    • Jb Prime Hotel Tuguegarao
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • SEED HOTEL
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • D' Elmer's Place Hotel
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • TGE Resort and Farmhouse
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Hotel Erich
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • HOTEL GEORGE
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Destinations near PARB Tuguegarao